Dubai Tourist Visa 30 days

5% VAT Included.

106دلار

<b>Dubai Tourist Visa 30 days</b>
× 106دلار
= 0دلار 
جمع کل
0دلار

توضیحات

A 30 Days Visa is the best option on a bit longer stay in UAE. If you wish to call your friends or family members to look for a job in UAE then a 30 day tourist visa is the perfect duration which suits your plan. With attractive Rates and easy to go formalities you can get your UAE visa in 2 to 5 working days.


Terms and Conditions:

  • Visa application will be made only after all required documentations are completed and all the payments are cleared.
  • Families travelling to UAE with tourist purpose may not need to give deposit.
  • We recommend applying for your Visa at least 4-6 days prior to your arrival. We need 2 to 5 working days to process your visa. (Friday and Saturday off day) In case of application being on hold with the Immigration, the approval may take 3-4 more working days.
  • The security cheque will only be refunded if our Online System shows the particular traveller has LEFT THE COUNTRY.

شرایط

Applicant Requirements
  • Scanned Passport copy of the Applicant (valid for 6 months)
  • Recent passport size photograph
Guarantor's Requirements
  • Guarantor’s Passport copy and visa page copy (both valid for minimum 3 months)
  • A security cheque of Aed 5000 (Depends on nationality)this cheque will be used only if the visitor over stayed.
  • 1 month Bank statement supporting the cheque drawn from the same account
Note:
  • Visa is valid for single entry only and not extendable.
  • For visa applicants without guarantor in UAE, security deposit is mandatory. Choose any of these options to provide security deposit: Credit Card, Paypal or online money transfer.
  • A valid visa holder can gain entry to UAE through any of its seven emirates: Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, Ajman, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm al Quwain.
  • If visa cancellation is requried, AED 150 charge will apply.